• Lista kandydatów zakwalifikowanych do klasy I na rok szkolny 2020/2021.

        • LP

          Nazwisko i Imię

          1

          Adamski Stanisław

          2

          Bagiński Hubert

          3

          Budny Nina

          4

          Dzieniszewski Maksymilian

          5

          Galarski Kuba

          6

          Głębocki Olaf

          7

          Grabowski Kacper

          8

          Grabowski Tymon

          9

          Gumowski Michał

          10

          Iglik Zuzanna

          11

          Jankowski Dominik

          12

          Jastrzębska Julia

          13

          Jutrzenka Kamil

          14

          Kołaczkowska Natasza Maria

          15

          Kołodziejczyk Marcel

          16

          Kotuszewski Oliwier

          17

          Kuczyńska Nikola

          18

          Leszczyńska Kamila

          19

          Łuczkowska Zofia

          20

          Łuniewski Miłosz

          21

          Majbański Antoni

          22

          Maleńki Jan

          23

          Marciniak Szymon

          24

          Martynowska Gabriela

          25

          Miłkowski Jan

          26

          Modzelewska Julia

          27

          Niciejewski Daniel

          28

          Niciejewski Szymon

          29

          Podraszka Eryk

          30

          Pyśk Ignacy

          31

          Radomska Laura

          32

          Roicka Zuzanna

          33

          Rytel Iga Danuta

          34

          Sitek Jan

          35

          Sokołowska Nina

          36

          Sowiński Kacper

          37

          Stelmaszczyk Aleksandra

          38

          Suska Blanka

          39

          Szydlik Nadia

          40

          Szydło Piotr

          41

          Wesołowski Roch

          42

          Wilczewska Zuzanna

          43

          Wilczyńska Martyna

          44

          Zalewski Marcin

          45

          Zubowicz Krzysztof

          46

          Żabik Aureilia